Coleoptera Linnaeus, 1758

Lista de especies

Puedes consultar información de 1650 especies.

EspecieNombre comúnTipoProtección
Fam. Anobiidae
Anobium inexspectatum Lohse, 1954
Arthropoda - Anobiidae
Anobium punctatum De Geer, 1774,
Arthropoda - Anobiidae
Hedobia imperialis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Anobiidae
Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Anobiidae
Fam. Anthribidae
Bruchela rufipes (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Anthribidae
Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Anthribidae
Platystomos albinusPlatystomos albinus (Linnaeus 1758)
Arthropoda - Anthribidae
Fam. Apionidae
Acentrotypus brunnipes (Boheman, 1839)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Aizobius sedi (Germar, 1818)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Aspidapion aeneumAspidapion aeneum (Fabricius 1775)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Aspidapion radiolusAspidapion radiolus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Aspidapion soror (Rey, 1895)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Betulapion simile (Kirby, 1811)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Catapion seniculus (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Ceratapion carduorum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Cyanapion gyllenhalii (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Cyanapion spencii (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Diplapion confluens (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Eutrichapion ervi (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Eutrichapion punctigerum (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Hemitrichapion reflexum (Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Hemitrichapion waltoni (Stephens, 1839)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Holotrichapion ononis (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Ischnopterapion loti (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Ischnopterapion virens (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Kalcapion pallipesKalcapion pallipes (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Kalcapion semivittatum (Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Nanophyes marmoratusNanophyes marmoratus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Omphalapion dispar (Germar, 1817)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Omphalapion hookerorum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Oxystoma cerdo (Gerstaecker, 18
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Oxystoma craccae (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Oxystoma pomonae (Fabricius, 1798
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Oxystoma subulatum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion apricans (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion dissimile (Germar, 1817)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion filirostre (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion fulvipes (Geoffroy in Fou
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion nigritarse (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion ononidis (Gyllenhal, 1827
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protapion trifolii (Linnaeus, 1768)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Protopirapion atratulum (Germar, 1817)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Pseudapion rufirostre (Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Pseudaplemonus limonii (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Pseudoprotapion astragali (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Squamapion atomarium (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Squamapion cineraceum (Wencker, 1864)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Squamapion flavimanum (Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Squamapion vicinum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Taeniapion urticarium (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Apionidae
Fam. Attelabidae
Apoderus coryliApoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Attelabus nitensAttelabus nitens (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Picudo rojo del robleEspecie autóctona
Deporaus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Deporaus mannerheimi (Hummel, 1823)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Involvulus caeruleus (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Involvulus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Rhynchites auratus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Attelabidae
Fam. Bostrichidae
Amphicerus bimaculatus (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Apate monachus Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Enneadesmus trispinosus (Olivier, 1795)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lichenophanes numida Lesne, 1899
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lichenophanes varius (Illiger, 1801)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Phonapate uncinata (Karsch, 1881)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Psoa dubia (Rossi, 1792)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Scobicia barbifrons (Wollaston, 1864)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Scobicia chevrieri (Villa & Villa, 1835)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Scobicia ficicola (Wollaston, 1865)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Scobicia pustulata (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stephanopachys brunneus (Wollaston, 1862)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Stephanopachys quadricollis (Fairmaire, 1878)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xylopertha praeusta (Germar, 1817)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xylopertha retusa (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xyloperthella picea (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Bostrichidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Bothrideridae
Bothrideres interstitialis Heyden, 1870
Arthropoda - Bothrideridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Ogmoderes angusticollis (Brisout de Barneville, 1861)
Arthropoda - Bothrideridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Buprestidae
Acmaeodera cylindricaAcmaeodera cylindrica (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Acmaeodera guayarminaAcmaeodera guayarmina Volkovitsh & Liberto, 2002
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Acmaeoderella flavofasciataAcmaeoderella flavofasciata (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Agrilus aurichalceus
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Anthaxia hungaricaAnthaxia hungarica (Scopoli, 1772)
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Buprestis novemmaculataBuprestis novemmaculata Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Buprestis splendens Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
LESRPE
Capnodis tenebrionisCapnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Chalcophora marianaChalcophora mariana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Trachys scrobiculatus Kiesenwetter, 1857
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Trachys troglodytiformisTrachys troglodytiformis Obenberger, 1916
Arthropoda - Buprestidae
Fam. Byturidae
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba, 1790)
Arthropoda - Byturidae
Fam. Cantharidae
Cantharis fuscaCantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Cantharidae
Cantharis lividaCantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Cantharidae
Cantharis pyrenaeaCantharis pyrenaea Pic, 1906
Arthropoda - Cantharidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cantharis rusticaCantharis rustica Fallen, 1807
Arthropoda - Cantharidae
Rhagonycha fulvaRhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Cantharidae
Frailes
Fam. Carabidae
Abacetus salzmanniAbacetus salzmanni Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Abax parallelepipedusAbax parallelepipedus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Abax parallelepipedus subsp. parallelepipedus Piller y Mitterpacher, 1783
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acinopus picipes Olivier, 1795
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus brunnipes Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus dubius Schilsky, 1888
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus flavicollis Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus luteatus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus maculatus Schaum, 1860
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus meridianus Linnaeus, 1761
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus notatus Mulsant y Rey, 1861
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Acupalpus parvulus Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Aepopsis robinii subsp. robinii Laboulbène, 1849
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum fuliginosum Panzer, 1809
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum hipocrita Apfelbeck, 1904
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum marginatum Linnaeum, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum muelleri Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum nigrum Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum permoestum Puel, 1938
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum sexpunctatum Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum viduum Panzer, 1797
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Agonum viridicupreum subsp. viridicupreum Goeze, 1777
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara aenea DeGeer, 1774
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara affinis Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara anthobia A. Villa y G.B. Villa, 1833
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara apricaria Paykull, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara bifrons Gyllenhal, 1810
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara brevis Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara brunnea Gyllenhal, 1810
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara convexior Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara cursitans Zimmermann, 1832
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara curta Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara equestris subsp. equestris (Duftschmid, 1812)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara eurynota Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara eximia Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara familiaris Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara fulva O.F. Müller, 1776
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara fulvipes Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara glabrata Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara kulti Fassati, 1947
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara lucida Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara lunicollis Schiodte, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara montivaga Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara municipalis Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara nigricornis C.G. Thomson, 1857
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara nitida Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara ovata Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara plebeja Gyllenhal, 1810
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara rotundicollis Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Amara rufipes Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amara similata Gyllenhal, 1810
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Amblystomus niger Heer, 1841
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Anchomenidius astur Sharp, 1872
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Anchomenus cyaneus Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Anchomenus dorsalisAnchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan 1763)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Anisodactylus binotatusAnisodactylus binotatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Anisodactylus hispanus Puel, 1931
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Anisodactylus intermedius Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Anthracus consputus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius anseriformis Salgado y Peláez, 2004
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius aphaenopsianus Español y E. Vives, 1983
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius asturiensis Salgado, 1991
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius champagnati Salgado, 1991
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius drescoi Jeannel, 1953
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius espanoli Salgado, 1996
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius franzi Jeannel, 1958
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius lecoqi Deuve, 1991
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius naloni Salgado, 1993
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius negrei Jeannel, 1953
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius salgadoi Carabajal, García y Rodríguez, 2002
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Apoduvalius serrae E. Vives, 1976
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Aptinus displosorAptinus displosor (Dufour, 1811)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Asaphidion curtum subsp. curtum Heyden, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Asaphidion cyanicorne subsp. cyanicorne Pandellé, 1867
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Asaphidion nebulosum subsp. splendidum Heyden, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Asaphidion rossii Schaum, 1857
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Badister bullatus Schrank, 1798
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Badister meridionalis Puel, 1925
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Badister peltatus subsp. peltatus Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Badister sodalis Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion articulatum Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion ascendens K. Daniel, 1902
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion atrocaeruleum Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion bedelianum Netolitzky, 1918
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion bualei subsp. bualei Jacquelin du Val, 1852
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion caligatum Jeanne y Muller-Motzfeld, 1982
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion callosum subsp. subconnexum De Monte, 1953
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion clarkii subsp. clarkii Dawson, 1849
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion coeruleum Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion crassicorne Putzeys, 1872
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion decorum subsp. decorum Panzer, 1799
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion deletum subsp. schulerianum Muller-Motzfeld, 1986
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion doris Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion dudichi subsp. dudichi Csiki, 1928
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion fasciolatum Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion genei subsp. hispaniae Bonavita y Vigna, 2010
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion geniculatum subsp. geniculatum Heer, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion grisvardi subsp. gorettiae Toribio y Abuín, 2017
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion guadarramense Gautier des Cottes, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion guttula (Fabricius, 1792+B99
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion ibericum Piochard de la Brûlerie, 1867
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion iricolor Bedel, 179
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion lampros Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion latinum Netolitzky, 1911
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion lunulatum Geoffroy, 1785
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion mannerheimii Sahlberg, 1827
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion maritimum Stephens, 1839
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion monticola subsp. monticola Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion obtusum Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion octomaculatum Goeze, 1777
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion paganettii Netolitzky, 1914
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion prasinum Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion properans Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion punctulatum subsp. punctulatum Drapiez, 1820
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion pyrenaeum subsp. pyrenaeum Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion quadrimaculatum subsp. quadrimaculatum Linnaeus, 1761
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion quadripustulatum subsp. quadripustulatum Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion ripicola Dufour, 1820
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion stephensii Crotch, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion strictum Schuler, 1962
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Bembidion tethys Netolitzky, 1926
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion tetracolum subsp. tetracolum Say, 1823
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion tibiale Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bembidion varium Olivier, 1795
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Brachinus bellicosus Dufour, 1820
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Brachinus crepitans Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Brachinus elegans Chaudoir, 1842
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Brachinus explodensBrachinus explodens Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Brachinus pecoudi subsp. pecoudi Puel, 1925
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Brachinus sclopetaBrachinus sclopeta (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus caucasicus Chaudoir, 1846
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus distinctus Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus harpalinus Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus ruficollis Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus sharpi Joy, 1912
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Bradycellus verbasci Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus ambiguus subsp. ambiguus Paykull, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus asturiensis Vuillefroy, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Calathus brevis Gautier des Cottes, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Calathus cinctus Motschulsky, 1850
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus circumseptus Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus erratus subsp. erratus Sahlberg, 1827
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus fuscipesCalathus fuscipes (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus fuscipes subsp. fuscipes Goeze, 1777
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus granatensis Vuillefroy, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Calathus luctuosus Latreille, 1804
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus melanocephalus subsp. melanocephalus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus mollisCalathus mollis (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus mollis subsp. mollis Marsham, 1802
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus rotundatus subsp. rotundatus Jacquelin du Val, 1857
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Calathus rotundicollis Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calathus uniseriatus Vuillefroy, 1868
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Calodromius spilotus Illiger, 1798
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Calosoma maderae subsp. maderae Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus arvensis subsp. deyrollei Gory, 1839
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus auriculatus subsp. auriculatus Putzeys, 1872
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus auriculatus subsp. ubinensis (Puisségur, 1955)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus basilicusCarabus basilicus Chevrolat, 1836
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus cancellatus subsp. carinatusCarabus cancellatus subsp. carinatus Charpentier, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus galicianusCarabus galicianus Gory, 1839
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus guadarramusCarabus guadarramus Laferté, 1847
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus lineatusCarabus lineatus
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus lineatus subsp. lateralis Chevrolat, 1840
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus lineatus subsp. lineatus Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus luetgensiCarabus luetgensi Beuthin, 1886
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus luetgensi subsp. getschmanni Vacher de Lapouge, 1925
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus lusitanicusCarabus lusitanicus Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus macrocephalusCarabus macrocephalus Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus macrocephalus subsp. macrocephalus Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus melancholicusCarabus melancholicus Fabricius, 1798
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus melancholicus subsp. costatus Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus nemoralisCarabus nemoralis Müller, 1764
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus nemoralis subsp. lamadridae Born, 1895
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus pyrenaeusCarabus pyrenaeus Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus riffensis Fairmaire, 1872
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Especie autóctonaLESRPE
Carabus splendensCarabus splendens Olivier, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus steuartii Deyrolle 1852
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Carabus violaceusCarabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Carabus violaceus subsp. aurichalceus Kraatz, 1879
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Chlaenius festivusChlaenius festivus (Panzer, 1796)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius festivus subsp. velutinus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius nigricornis Fabricius, 1787
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius spoliatus subsp. spoliatus P. Rossi, 1792
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius tibialisChlaenius tibialis Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius tristis subsp. tristis Schaller, 1783
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chlaenius vestitus Paykull, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Chrysocarabus lineatus Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela campestrisCicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela campestris subsp. campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela hybridaCicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela maroccanaCicindela maroccana Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela maroccana subsp. maroccana Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela sylvatica subsp. rubescens Jeanne, 1967
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cicindela transversalis subsp. pseudoriparia Mandl, 1935
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Clivina collarisClivina collaris (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Clivina fossor subsp. fossor (Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cychrus spinicollisCychrus spinicollis Dufour, 1857
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cymindis alternans subsp. alternans Rambur, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cymindis coadunata subsp. coadunata Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cymindis ehlersi Putzeys, 1872
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cymindis etrusca subsp. mediberica Jeanne, 1985
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cymindis humeralis Geoffroy, 1785
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cymindis lelievrei Jeanne, 1985
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Cymindis miliaris Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Demetrias atricapillus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Diachromus germanus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dinodes dives subsp. kricheldorffi Wagner, 1932
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Dixus capito Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dixus clypeatus Rossi, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dromius agilis Fabricius, 1787
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dromius angustus subsp. angustus Brullé, 1834
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dromius meridionalisDromius meridionalis Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dromius simplicior Antoine, 1962
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Drypta dentataDrypta dentata (Rossi,1790)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dyschirius agnatus Motschulsky, 1844
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Dyschirius semistriatus Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Elaphrus pyrenoeus Motschulsky, 1850
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Eurynebria complanataEurynebria complanata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus affinis Schrank, 1781
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus anxius Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus atratus Latreille, 1804
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus attenuatus Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus contemptus Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Harpalus cupreus subsp. cupreus Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus decipiens subsp. decipiens Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus dimidiatus P. Rossi, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus distinguendus subsp. distinguendus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus ebeninus Heyden, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Harpalus franzi Mateu, 1954
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Harpalus griseus Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus honestus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus latus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus neglectus subsp. neglectus Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus oblitus subsp. patruelis Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus rubripes Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus rufipalpis subsp. rufipalpis Sturm, 1818
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus rufipes DeGeer, 1774
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus serripes subsp. serripes Quensel, 1806
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus smaragdinus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus sulphuripes subsp. sulphuripes German, 1824
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus tardus Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Harpalus tenebrosus Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Laemostenus oblongus subsp. ellipticus Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Laemostenus peleus Schaufuss, 1861
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Laemostenus terricola subsp. terricola Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lebia chlorocephala Hoffmann, 1803
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lebia cruxminor subsp. cruxminor Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lebia cyanocephalaLebia cyanocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lebia cyanocephala subsp. cyanocephala Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lebia marginata Geoffroy, 1785
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Leistus barnevillei Chaudoir, 1867
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Leistus fulvibarbis subsp. fulvibarbis Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Leistus nitidus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Leistus oopterus Chaudoir, 1861
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Leistus spinibarbis subsp. expansus Putzeys, 1874
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Leistus starkei Assmann, 1997
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Licinus aequatusLicinus aequatus Serv., 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Licinus aequatus subsp. angustus Chevrolat, 1840
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Licinus aequatus subsp. pecoudi Puel, 1925
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Licinus depressus Paykull, 1790
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Licinus punctatulus subsp. granulatus Dejean, 1836
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Limodromus assimilis (Paykull, 1790)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lionychus albonotatus Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lionychus quadrillum Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Lophyra flexuosaLophyra flexuosa (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Loricera pilicornis subsp. pilicornis Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Microlestes luctuosus subsp. luctuosus Holdhaus, 1904
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Microlestes minutulus Goeze, 1777
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Microlestes negrita subsp. negrita Wollaston, 1854
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Microlestes seladon Holdhaus, 1912
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Nebria andarensis Bolivar y Pieltain, 1923
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Nebria asturiensisNebria asturiensis Bruneau de Mire, 1964
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Nebria brevicollis Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Nebria complanata Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Nebria jockischii subsp. orensis Breit, 1914
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Nebria lafresnayei subsp. cantabrica Bruneau de Miré, 1964
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Nebria picicornis subsp. picicornis Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Nebria salinaNebria salina Fairmaire et Laboulbene, 1854
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Nebria sobrina subsp. sobrina Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Nebria sobrina subsp. ubinensis Bruneau de Miré, 1964
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Notiophilus aestuans Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Notiophilus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Notiophilus biguttatus Fabricius, 1779
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Notiophilus palustris Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Notiophilus quadripunctatus Dejean, 1826
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Notiophilus substriatus Waterhouse, 1833
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ocys harpaloides Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ocys tachysoides Antoine, 1933
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Olisthopus fuscatus Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Olisthopus rotundatus subsp. rotundatus (Paykull, 1790)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Olisthopus sturmii Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Omophron limbatumOmophron limbatum (Fabricius, 1776)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus ardosiacus Lutshnik, 1922
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus azureus Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus brevicollis Audinet-Serville, 1821
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus cordatus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus melletii subsp. melletii Heer, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus puncticeps Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus puncticollis Paykull, 1798
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Ophonus rufibarbis Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Orthomus hispanicus Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Paradromius linearis Olivier, 1795
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Paranchus albipesParanchus albipes (Fabricius, 1796)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Parophonus maculicornis Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Penetretus nebrioides Vuillefroy, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Penetretus rufipennisPenetretus rufipennis (Dejean, 1828)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Perigona nigriceps Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Especie alóctona
Perileptus areolatus subsp. areolatus Creutzer, 1799
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Philorhizus melanocephalus Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Philorhizus notatus Stephens, 1827
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Philorhizus paulo Wrase, 1995
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Philorhizus quadrisignatus Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Philorhizus vectensis Rye, 1873
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Platyderus asturiensis Jedlicka, 1958
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Platyderus gallaecus Jeanne, 1970
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Platyderus lusitanicus subsp. lusitanicus Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Platyderus quadricollis Chaudoir, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Poecilus cupreus subsp. cupreus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Poecilus kugelanniPoecilus kugelanni (Panzer, 1797)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Poecilus lepidusPoecilus lepidus (Leske, 1785)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Poecilus purpurascens subsp. purpurascens Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Poecilus versicolorPoecilus versicolor (Sturm, 1824)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Polistichus connexus Geoffroy, 1785
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pseudomasoreus canigoulensis Fairmaire y Laboulbène, 1854
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus appendiculatus Gautier, 1869
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus aralarensis Mateu, 1945
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus asturicus Jeanne, 1965
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus aterrimus subsp. attenuatus Chevrolat, 1840
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus brevipennis subsp. brevipennis Chevrolat, 1840
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus cantabricus subsp. cantabricus Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus carriPterostichus carri Angus, Gallan, Wrase & Chaladze, 2009
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus cristatus subsp. cantabricus Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus diligens Sturm, 1824
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus drescoi Negre, 1957
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus dux Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus ehlersi Heyden, 1881
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus franzi subsp. tulgoeti Mateu, 1972
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus gallega Fairmaire, 1859
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus gracilis Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus madidusPterostichus madidus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus niger subsp. niger schaller, 1783
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus procerulus Heyden, 1880
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pterostichus pumilio Dejean, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus quadrifoveolatus Letzner, 1852
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus strenuus Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Pterostichus vernalis Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Rhysodes sulcatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Scarites abbreviatusScarites abbreviatus Dejean, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Especie extraibérica
Scarites cyclopsScarites cyclops Crotch, 1871
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Scybalicus oblongiusculus Dejean, 1829
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Sinechostictus cribrus subsp. cribrus Jacquelin du Val, 1852
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Sinechostictus elongatus subsp. elongatus Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Sinechostictus inustus Jacquelin du Val, 1857
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Sinechostictus ruficornis Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Sinechostictus stomoides subsp. stomoides Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Stenolophus abdominalis subsp. abdominalis Géné, 1836
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Stenolophus mixtus Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Stenolophus skrimshiranus Stephens, 1828
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Stenolophus teutonus Schrank, 1781
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Steropus ebenus Quensel, 1806
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Steropus gallegaSteropus gallega (Fairmaire, 1859)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Steropus globosusSteropus globosus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Steropus madidus Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Stomis pumicatus Panzer, 1796
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Syntomus foveatus Geoffroy, 1785
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Syntomus obscuroguttatus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Synuchus vivalis subsp. vivalis Illiger, 1798
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachys bistriatus Duftschmid, 1812
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachys obtusiusculus Jeannel, 1941
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachyta nana subsp. nana Gyllenhal, 1810
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachyura ferroa Kopecky, 2003
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachyura parvula Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Tachyura walkeriana Sharp, 1913
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Thalassophilus longicornis Sturm, 1825
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechoblemus micros Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus apoduvalipenis Salgado y Ortuño, 1998
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus barnevillei Pandellé, 1867
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus bordei subsp. occidentalis Colas y Gaudin, 1935
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus bourdeaui Fresneda, Valenzuela y Faille, 2015
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus croceus Fresneda y Bourdeau, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus distigma Kiesenwetter, 1851
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus enedaphos Fresneda y Valenzuela, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus escalerae Abeille de Perrín, 1903
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus fulvus subsp. fulvus Dejean, 1831
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus gallaecus Jeannel, 1921
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus hyperythros Faille & Fresneda, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus kricheldorffi Wagner, 1913
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus marcilhaci Pham, 1987
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus obtususTrechus obtusus Erichson, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus obtusus subsp. asturicus Jeannel, 1921
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus obtusus subsp. obtusus Erichson, 1837
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus odontopeos Fresneda y Faille, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus pilonensis Toribio, 2014
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus pongensis Faille y Bourdeau, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus quadristriatus Schrank, 1781
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus riberai Faille y Valenzuela, 2019
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus saxicola Putzeys, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus schaufussi subsp. schaufussi Putzeys, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus sharpi Jeannel, 1921
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus suturalis Putzeys, 1870
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Trechus teverganus Toribio, 2015
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Trechus valenzuelai Fresneda, Bourdeau y Faille, 2015
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Typsiharpalus bonvouloiri Vuillefroy, 1866
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Zabrus consanguineusZabrus consanguineus Chevrolat, 1865
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Zabrus mateui Novoa, 1980
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Zabrus silphoides subsp. asturiensis Heyden, 1880
Arthropoda - Carabidae
Endemismo ibérico
Fam. Cerambycidae
Acmaeops marginatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Agapanthia asphodeliAgapanthia asphodeli Latreille, 1804
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Agapanthia carduiAgapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Agapanthia dahliAgapanthia dahli Reitter, 1898
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Agapanthia irrorataAgapanthia irrorata (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Agapanthia villosoviridescensAgapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Akimerus schaefferi (Laicharting, 1784)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Alocerus moesiacus (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Alosterna tabacicolor (Degeer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anaglyptus gibbosus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anaglyptus mysticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anastrangalia dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anastrangalia sanguinolentaAnastrangalia sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anisorus quercus Goeze, 1783
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anoplodera rufipes (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anoplodera sexguttataAnoplodera sexguttata (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Arhopalus ferus (Mulsant, 1839)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Arhopalus pinetorum (Wollaston, 1863)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Arhopalus syriacus (Reitter, 1895)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Aromia moschataAromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Asemum striatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Asemum tenuicorne Kraatz, 1879
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Blabinotus spinicollis Wollaston, 1854
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Calamobius filumCalamobius filum (Rossi, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Calchaenesthes oblongomaculata (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Calchaenesthes sexmaculata (Reiche, 1861)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Callimus abdominalis Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Callimus angulatus (Schrank, 1789)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Cerambyx cerdoCerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
LESRPE
Cerambyx cerdo subsp. mirbeckii (Lucas, 1842)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctona
Cerambyx miles Bonelli, 1823
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Cerambyx scopoliCerambyx scopoli Fuesslin, 1775
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Cerambyx scopolii Fuesslins, 1775
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Cerambyx welensii (Küster, 1845)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Certallum ebulinumCertallum ebulinum (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Chlorophorus figuratusChlorophorus figuratus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus glabromaculatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus glaucus (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus herbstii (Brahm, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus pilosus Rungs, 1952
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Chlorophorus ruficornis (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus sartor (Müller, 1766)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chlorophorus trifasciatusChlorophorus trifasciatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Chlorophorus variusChlorophorus varius (Müller, 1766)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Clytus arietisClytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Clytus rhamniClytus rhamni Germar, 1817
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Clytus tropicus (Panzer, 1795)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Cortodera humeralis (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Deilus fugax (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Delagrangeus schurmanni Sama, 1985
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Dinoptera collarisDinoptera collaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Dorcadion molitor (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Drymochares cylindraceus (Fairmaire, 1849)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pedostrangalia pubescens Özdikmen, 2004
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Acmaeops pratensis Knowlton & Wood, 1950
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Grammoptera abdominalis (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Grammoptera ustulata (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hesperophanes sericeus Andres, 1911
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hylotrupes bajulusHylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Iberodorcadion albicansIberodorcadion albicans (Chevrolat, 1862)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Endemismo ibérico
Iberodorcadion circumcinctumIberodorcadion circumcinctum (Chevrolat, 1862)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Iberodorcadion fuliginatorIberodorcadion fuliginator (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctona
Iberodorcadion heydeniiIberodorcadion heydenii (Kraatz, 1870)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Endemismo ibérico
Iberodorcadion lusitanicum (Chevrolat, 1840)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctona
Iberodorcadion mucidumIberodorcadion mucidum (Dalman, 1817)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Endemismo ibérico
Iberodorcadion pseudomolitorIberodorcadion pseudomolitor (Escalera, 1902)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Endemismo ibérico
Iberodorcadion seoaneiIberodorcadion seoanei (Graells, 1858)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Iberodorcadion spinolaeIberodorcadion spinolae (Dalman, 1817)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Icosium tomentosum Lucas, 1854
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Leioderes kollari Redtenbacher, 1849
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Leiopus nebulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Leptura aurulentaLeptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lepturobosca virensLepturobosca virens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Longicornio verdiamarilloEspecie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lucasianus levaillantii (Lucas, 1849)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Glaphyra marmottani Villiers, 1978
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Glaphyra umbellatarum van Aartsen & Kervink, 1980
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Molorchus minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Monochamus alternatus
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus carolinensis
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus galloprovincialisMonochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Monochamus marmorator
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus mutador
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus nitens
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus notatus
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus obtusus
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus scutellatus
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Monochamus sutor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Monochamus titillator
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie invasora
Musaria affinisMusaria affinis (Harrer, 1784)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Necydalis major Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Necydalis ulmi (Chevrolat, 1838)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Nothorhina muricata Ohbayashi, 1948
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Nustera distigmaNustera distigma (Charpentier, 1825)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Obrium brunneum (Fabricius, 1793)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Obrium cantharinum (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oomorphus concolor (Sturm, 1807)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Dorysthenes forficatus Villiers, 1946
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaLESRPE
Oxymirus cursorOxymirus cursor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pachyta quadrimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pachytodes cerambyciformisPachytodes cerambyciformis (Schrank, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pachytodes erraticus (Dalman, 1817)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Paracorymbia fulva (Degeer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Paracorymbia hybrida (Rey, 1885)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Paracorymbia maculicornis (Degeer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pedostrangalia revestita (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Penichroa fasciata (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Phoracantha recurvaPhoracantha recurva Newman, 1840
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Poecilium rufipes Acsn, 2007
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Plagionotus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Plagionotus detritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Plagionotus marcorum López-Colón, 1997
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctona
Poecilium alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Poecilium fasciatum (Villers, 1789)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Poecilium glabratum (Charpentier, 1825)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Poecilium lividum (Rossi, 1794)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Poecilium pusillum Gagnepain, 2005
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pogonocherus hispidulus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Prinobius myardi Mulsant, 1842
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Prionus coriariusPrionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pseudosphegesthes cinerea (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Pseudovadonia lividaPseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Purpuricenus budensisPurpuricenus budensis (Goetze, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Purpuricenus globulicollis Dejean, 1839
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rhagium bifasciatumRhagium bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rhagium mordax (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rhagium sycophanta (Schrank, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rhamnusium bicolor (Schrank, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ropalopus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ropalopus femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ropalopus insubricus (Germar, 1824)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ropalopus varini (Bedel, 1870)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Rosalia alpinaRosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
LESRPE
Rutpela maculataRutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Saperda octopunctata (Scopoli, 1772)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Saperda perforata (Pallas, 1773)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Saperda populnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Saperda punctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Saperda scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Semanotus laurasii (Lucas, 1851)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenopterus aterStenopterus ater (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenopterus mauritanicusStenopterus mauritanicus Lucas, 1849
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenopterus rufusStenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenostola dubiaStenostola dubia (Laicharting , 1784)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Stenurella approximans (Rosenhauer, 1856)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenurella bifasciataStenurella bifasciata (Müller, 1776)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenurella hybridula (Reitter, 1902)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenurella melanuraStenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenurella nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenurella vaucheri (Bedel, 1900)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala CR
Paracorymbia stragulata Sama, 2003
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura cordigera (Fuesslins, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura erythroptera (Hagenbach, 1822)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Stictoleptura fontenayiStictoleptura fontenayi (Mulsant, 1839)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura fulvaStictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Stictoleptura otini (Peyerimhoff, 1949)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura palmi (Demelt, 1972)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Stictoleptura rubraStictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura scutellataStictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stictoleptura stragulataStictoleptura stragulata (Germar, 1824)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Stictoleptura trisignata (Fairmaire, 1852)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stromatium auratum (Böber, 1793)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tetropium castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tragosoma depsarium (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Trichoferus fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichoferus griseus (Fabricius, 1793)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichoferus holosericeus (Rossi, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichoferus pallidus (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Calopus serraticornis Rossi, 1790
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xyloterus domesticum
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Xylotrechus antilope (Schönherr, 1817)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1795)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Xylotrechus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cerambycidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Cerylonidae
Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens, 1830
Arthropoda - Cerylonidae
Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Cerylonidae
Fam. Cetoniidae
Cetonia aurataCetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Especie autóctona
Cetonia carthamiCetonia carthami Gory & Percheron
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Protaetia morioProtaetia morio (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Protaetia oblongaProtaetia oblonga (Gory & Percheron, 1833)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Trichius fasciatusTrichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichius gallicusTrichius gallicus Dejean, 1821
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichius rosaceusTrichius rosaceus (Voet, 1769)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Tropinota hirta (Poda, 1761)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Tropinota squalidaTropinota squalida (Scopoli, 1783)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Valgus hemipterusValgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cetoniidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Chrysomelidae
Acanthoscelides obtectusAcanthoscelides obtectus (Say, 1931)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Agelastica alniAgelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Altica brevicollisAltica brevicollis Foudras, 1860
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Aphthona nonstriata (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Apteropeda orbiculata (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Calomicrus circumfususCalomicrus circumfusus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Cassida deflorataCassida deflorata Suffiran, 1844
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Cassida rubiginosaCassida rubiginosa Müller, O.F., 1776
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cassida vibex Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cassida viridisCassida viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chaetocnema concinna (Marsham 1802)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina americanaChrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina bankiiChrysolina bankii (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina fastuosa (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina geminaChrysolina gemina (Brullé, 1839)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina haemopteraChrysolina haemoptera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina herbaceaChrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina kuesteriChrysolina kuesteri (Helliesen, 1912)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina mactataChrysolina mactata (Fairmaire, 1859)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina politaChrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysolina violacea (Müller, O.F., 1776)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysomela cupreaChrysomela cuprea Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Chrysomela populiChrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Clytra quadripunctataClytra quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Colaspidema barbarumColaspidema barbarum (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Coptocephala scopolinaCoptocephala scopolina (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Crioceris paracenthesisCrioceris paracenthesis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffrian, 1847
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus bipunctatusCryptocephalus bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus cantabricusCryptocephalus cantabricus Franz, 1958
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Endemismo ibérico
Cryptocephalus decemmaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus frontalis Marsham, 1802
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus infirmiorCryptocephalus infirmior Kraatz, 1876
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus labiatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus nitidulus Fabricius, 1787
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus parvulus Müller, O.F., 1776
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus punctiger Paykull, 1799
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus pusillus Fabricius, 1777
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus sericeusCryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus sexpunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Cryptocephalus vittatusCryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Dicladispa testaceaDicladispa testacea (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Entomoscelis adonidisEntomoscelis adonidis (Pallas, 1771)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Exosoma lusitanicumExosoma lusitanicum Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Galeruca laticollisGaleruca laticollis Sahlberg, 1838
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Galeruca tanacetiGaleruca tanaceti (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Galerucella calmariensisGalerucella calmariensis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Galerucella tenella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Gastrophysa viridulaGastrophysa viridula (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Gonioctena pallida (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Gonioctena variabilisGonioctena variabilis (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Hispa atraHispa atra Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Labidostomis lucidaLabidostomis lucida (Germar, 1823)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Labidostomis lusitanicaLabidostomis lusitanica (Germar, 1823)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Labidostomis tridentata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Lachnaia hirta (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Lachnaia paradoxa (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Lachnaia pubescensLachnaia pubescens (Dufour, 1820)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Lachnaia sexpunctata (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Escarabajo de seis puntos en L
Lachnaia vicina (Lacordaire, 1848)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Lema cyanella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Leptinotarsa decemlineataLeptinotarsa decemlineata Say, 1824
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Escarabajo de la patataEspecie invasora
Lilioceris liliiLilioceris lilii (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Lochmaea caprea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Lochmaea suturalis (Thomson, C.G., 1866)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus anchusae (Paykull, 1799)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus dorsalisLongitarsus dorsalis (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus exoletus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus fowleri Allen, 1967
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus longiseta Weise, 1889
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus nasturtii (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus nigrofasciatusLongitarsus nigrofasciatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Longitarsus quadriguttatus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus reichii
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Longitarsus rutilusLongitarsus rutilus (Illiger, 1807)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Luperus flavipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Oedionychus cinctusOedionychus cinctus (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Oreina alpestrisOreina alpestris (Schummel, 1844)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Oreina cacaliaeOreina cacaliae (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Orsodacne cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Oulema melanopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Oulema obscura (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phaedon cochleariae (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phaedon concinnus Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phaedon tumidulus (Germar, 1824)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phratora vitellinaePhratora vitellinae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta atra (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta cruciferaePhyllotreta cruciferae (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta nemorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta nigripesPhyllotreta nigripes (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta striolataPhyllotreta striolata (Fabricius, 1803)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta undulata Kutschera, 1860
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phyllotreta vitata
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phytodecta affinis (Gyllenhal, 1808)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Phytodecta polaris
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Plagiodera versicoloraPlagiodera versicolora (Laicharting, 1781)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Podagrica fuscipesPodagrica fuscipes (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Psylliodes chalcomera (Illiger, 1807)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Psylliodes chrysocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Psylliodes luridipennis Kutschera, 1864
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Psylliodes marcidusPsylliodes marcidus (Illiger, 1807)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Psylliodes napi (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Pyrrhalta viburni (Paykull, 1799)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Sphaeroderma rubidum (Graélls, 1858)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Sphaeroderma testaceum (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Timarcha cyanescensTimarcha cyanescens Fairmaire, 1862
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Timarcha geniculataTimarcha geniculata Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Timarcha gougeletiTimarcha gougeleti Fairmaire, 1859
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Endemismo ibérico
Timarcha strangulataTimarcha strangulata Fairmaire, 1862
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Timarcha tenebricosaTimarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Escarabajo de la nariz sangrante
Tituboea biguttataTituboea biguttata (Olivier, 1791)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Especie autóctona
Xanthogaleruca luteolaXanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766)
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Galeruca del olmo
Zeugophora turneri Power, 1863
Arthropoda - Chrysomelidae
Fam. Cleridae
Enoplium serraticorne (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Korynetes geniculatus Klug, 1842
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Opilo abeillei Korge, 1960
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Opilo barbarus Abeille de Perrin, 1893
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Opilo domesticus (Sturm, 1837)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tarsostenus carusTarsostenus carus (Newman, 1840)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie invasora
Tilloidea transversalisTilloidea transversalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Tillus ibericus Bahillo de la Puebla et al., 2003
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Trichodes alveariusTrichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Trichodes apiariusTrichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Trichodes leucopsideusTrichodes leucopsideus (Olivier, 1795)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Trichodes octopunctatusTrichodes octopunctatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Cleridae
Fam. Coccinellidae
Adalia bipunctataAdalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita de dos puntos
Adalia decempunctataAdalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Adalia fasciatopunctataAdalia fasciatopunctata Faldermann, 1835
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Calvia decemguttataCalvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Ceratomegilla undecimnotataCeratomegilla undecimnotata (Schneider, 1792)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Chilocorus bipustulatusChilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Chilocorus renipustulatusChilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1790)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Coccinella septempunctataCoccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita de siete puntos
Coccinella undecimpunctataCoccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulataCoccinula quatuordecimpustulata Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Cryptolaemus montrouzieriCryptolaemus montrouzieri Mulsant, 1850
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Epilachna argusEpilachna argus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Exochomus nigromaculatusExochomus nigromaculatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Exochomus pubescensExochomus pubescens Kuster, 1848
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Exochomus quadripustulatusExochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Halyzia sedecimguttataHalyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita de dieciséis puntos
Harmonia axyridis
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita asiáticaEspecie invasora
Hippodamia variegataHippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Hyperaspis illecebrosaHyperaspis illecebrosa Mulsant, 1846
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Endemismo ibérico
Neocrepidodera ferruginea (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Neocrepidodera impressa (Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Propylea quatuordecimpunctataPropylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita de 14 puntos
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctataPsyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Mariquita de veintidos puntos
Subcoccinella vigintiquattuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctataSubcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctataTytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Vibidia duodecimguttataVibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761)
Arthropoda - Coccinellidae
Fam. Cucujidae
Cucujus cinnaberinus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Cucujidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
LESRPE
Pediacus depressus (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Cucujidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pediacus dermestoidesPediacus dermestoides (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Cucujidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Pediacus tabellatus Wollaston, 1864
Arthropoda - Cucujidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Fam. Curculionidae
Acalyptus carpini (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Acanephodus onopordi
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Amalus scortillum (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anoplus plantaris (Naezen, 1794)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anoplus roboris Suffrian, 1840
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus bituberculatus Thomson, 1868.
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus brunnipennis (Curtis, 1840)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus chevrolati Desbrochers, 1868
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus conspersus Desbrochers, 1868
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus humeralis (Panzer, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus pedicularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus piri Kollar, 1837
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus terreus Gyllenhal, 1835
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Anthonomus varians (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion cruentatum Walton, 1844
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion dentirostre
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion frumentariumApion frumentarium (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion haemotodes
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion lacertense Tottenham, 1941
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion lionoidea
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion malvae Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion onopordi Kirby, 1808
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion rubens Stephens, 1839
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion rubiginosum Grill, 1893
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Apion scalptum Mulsant & Rey, 1858
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Archarius pyrrhoceras (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Aulacobaris cuprirostrisAulacobaris cuprirostris (Fabricius 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Aulacobaris cuprirrostris (Fabricius 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Aulacobaris lepidii (Germar, 1824)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Aulacobaris picicornis (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Bagous alismatis (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Bagous limosus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Bagous nodulosus Gyllenhal, 1836
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Bagous subcarinatus Gyllenhal, 1836
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Bagous tubulus
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Baris analis (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Barynotus moerens (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Barypeithes araneiformis (Schrank, 1781)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Barypeithes pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Brachonyx pineti (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Brachycerus barbarusBrachycerus barbarus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Brachyderes lusitanicusBrachyderes lusitanicus Flach, 1907
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchidius dawsoni
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchidius horridus
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchidius troglodytes
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus alliariae Brisout, 1860
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus assimilis (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus atomus Boheman, 1845
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus barnevillei
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus chalybaeus Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus cochleariae (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus constrictus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus contractus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus erysimi (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus hirtulus Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus parvulus Brisout, Ch., 1869
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pervicax Weise, 1883
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus picitarsis Gyllenhal, 1837
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pleurostigma (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pulvinatus (Gyllenhal, 1837)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pumilio (Gyllenhal, 1827)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus pyrrhorhynchus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus querceti (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus rapae Gyllenhal, 1837
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus resedae (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus sulicolis
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus turbatus Schultze, 1903
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus typhae (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ceutorhynchus unguicularis Thomson, C.G., 1871
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cionus alaudaCionus alauda (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cionus hortulanus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cionus longicollisCionus longicollis C. N. F. Brisout, 1863
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cionus maurusCionus maurus Kostál & Caldara, 2019
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Especie autóctona
Cionus scrophulariaeCionus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cionus tuberculosus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cleomus piger
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cleonis pigra (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cleopomiarus graminis (Gyllenhal, 1813
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cleopomiarus micros (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cleopus pulchellus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Coeliodes rana (Fabricius, 1787
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Coeliodes transversealbofasciatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Coeliodinus rubicundus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Coniocleonus nebulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cosmobaris scolopacea (Germar, 1818)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Cryptorhynchus lapathiCryptorhynchus lapathi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio betulae (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio elephasCurculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1836)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio nucumCurculio nucum Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio rubidus (Gyllenhal, 1836)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Curculio venosus (Gravenhorst, 1807)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Datonychus angulosus (Boheman, 1845)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Datonychus arquatus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Datonychus melanostictus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Datonychus urticae (Boheman, 1845)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus affinis (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus dejeani Faust, 1882
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus filirostris (Gyllenhal, 1836)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus hirtipennis Bedel, 1884
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus ictor (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus longimanus (Forster, 1771)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus majalis (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus salicis Walton, 1851
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus tortrix (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dorytomus tremulae (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Dryophthorus corticalis (Paykull & G.de, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ellescus bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ernoporicus caucasicus (Lindemann, 1876
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ernoporus tiliae (Panzer, 1793)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Ethelcus verrucatus (Gyllenhal, 1837
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Euophryum confine (Broun, 1881)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Exapion difficile (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Exapion genistaeExapion genistae (Kirby, 1811)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Exapion ulicisExapion ulicis (Forster 1771)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Furcipus rectirostis
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gonipterus scutellatusGonipterus scutellatus Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gorgojo del eucalipto
Graptus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gronops lunatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gymnetron beccabungae (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gymnetron melanarium (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gymnetron veronicae (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gymnetron villosulum Gyllenhal, 1838
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hadroplontus litura (Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hexarthrum exiguumHexarthrum exiguum (Boheman, 1838)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hylesinus crenatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hylobius abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hylobius transversovittatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera arator (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera dauci (Olivier, 1807)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera meles (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera nigrirostrisHypera nigrirostris (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera ononidis Chevrolat, 1863
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera pastinacae (Rossi, 1790)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera plantaginis (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera pollux (Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera rumicisHypera rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera suspiciosa (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera venusta (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Hypera zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Isochnus foliorum (Müller, O.F)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Kissophagus hederae (Schmitt, 1843)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Larinus planus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Larinus sturnusLarinus sturnus (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Larinus turbinatusLarinus turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Gorgojo de los cardos
Leiosoma deflexum (Panzer, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Limobius borealis (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Limobius mixtus (Boheman, 1834)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Liophloeus tessulatus (Müller, O.F., 1776)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Liparus germanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus albomarginatus Boheman, 1843
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus angustatus (Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus bardanaeLixus bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus carduiLixus cardui Olivier, 1807
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus iridisLixus iridis Olivier, 1807
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus junciiLixus juncii Boheman, 1835
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus linearisLixus linearis (Olivier, 1807)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus mucronatusLixus mucronatus Olivier, 1790
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus ochraceusLixus ochraceus (Boheman, 1843)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus paraplecticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus pulverulentusLixus pulverulentus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus scabricollisLixus scabricollis Boheman, 1842
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus spartiiLixus spartii Olivier, 1807
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lixus vilis (Rossi, 1790)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Lymantor coryli (Perris, 1855)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Magdalis barbicornis (Latreille, 1804)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Magdalis carbonaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Magdalis duplicata Germar, 1818
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Magdalis memnonia (Gyllenhal in Faldermann, 1837)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Magdalis ruficornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Malvapion malvaeMalvapion malvae (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus circulatus (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus collaris Germar, 1821
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus janthinus Germar, 1821
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus labilis (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus pascuorumMecinus pascuorum (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mecinus pyraster (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Melanobaris laticollis (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhopalomesites euphorbiae (Wollaston, 1854)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Especie autóctonaLESRPE
Miarus campanulae (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Micrelus ericae (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Microplontus rugulosus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Microplontus triangulum (Boheman, 1845)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mitoplinthus caliginosusMitoplinthus caliginosus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mogulones asperifoliarum (Gyllenhal, 1813
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mogulones geographicus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mogulones larvatusMogulones larvatus (Schultze, 1897)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mononychus punctum-albumMononychus punctum-album Herbst, 1784
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Naupactus cervinusNaupactus cervinus Boheman, 1840
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Especie alóctona
Nedyus quadrimaculatusNedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Especie autóctona
Notaris acridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes iota (Fabricius, 1787
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes pilosus (Fabricius, 1781
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes rusci (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes signifer (Creutzer, 1799)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orchestes testaceus (Müller, O.F)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orobitis cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orthochaetes insignis (Aubé, 1863)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Orthochaetes setiger (Beck, 1817)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Otiorhynchus ligustici (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Otiorhynchus morio (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Otiorhynchus reynosae C. N. F. Brisout de Barneville, 1866
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Otiorhynchus singularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Otiorhynchus sulcatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pachytychius haematocephalus (Gyllenhal, 1836)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Parethelcus pollinariusParethelcus pollinarius (Forster, 1771)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pelenomus comari (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pelenomus quadricorniger (Colonnelli, 198
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pelenomus waltoni (Boheman, 1843)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pelenomus zumpti (Wagner, 1939)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pentarthrum huttoni Wollaston, 1854
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion affine (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion curtirostre (Germar, 1817)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion hydrolapathiPerapion hydrolapathi (Marsham 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion lemoroi (Brisout, Ch., 1
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion marchicum (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Perapion violaceum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pericartiellus durieuiPericartiellus durieui (Lucas, 1849)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Philopedon plagiatumPhilopedon plagiatum (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Philopedon plagiatusPhilopedon plagiatus
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius argentatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius maculicornis Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius oblongus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius pyri (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius roberetanus
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius roboretanusPhyllobius roboretanus Gredler, 1882
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius virideaeris (Laicharting, 17
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Phyllobius viridicollis (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pissodes castaneusPissodes castaneus (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pissodes pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pissodes validirostris (Sahlberg, C.R., 1834)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydius hispanus subsp. hispanusPolydius hispanus subsp. hispanus (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Polydius hispanus subsp. ludificatorPolydius hispanus subsp. ludificator Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Polydrusus cervinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus confluens Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus formosusPolydrusus formosus (Mayer, 1779)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus marginatus Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus mollis (Ström, 1768)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus pterygomalis Boheman, 1840
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Polydrusus tereticollis (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Poophagus sisymbrii (Fabricius, 1777)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Pseudorchestes pratensis (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhamphus oxyacanthae (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinocyllus conicusRhinocyllus conicus (Frölich, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus albicinctus Gyllenhal, 1837
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus bruchoides (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus castor (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus inconspectus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus pericarpiusRhinoncus pericarpius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinusa antirrhiniRhinusa antirrhini (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinusa collina (Gyllenhal, 1813
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhinusa linariae (Panzer, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhopalomesites tardyi (Curtis, 1825)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhynchophorus ferrugineusRhynchophorus ferrugineus Olivier, 1790
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Picudo rojoEspecie invasora
Rhyncolus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhyncolus lignarius (T.Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Rhytideres plicatusRhytideres plicatus (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Especie autóctona
Rutidosoma globulus (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Scolytus ratzeburgi Janson, 1856
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Scolytus rugulosus (Müller, P.W.J., 1818)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Scyphophorus acupunctatusScyphophorus acupunctatus Gyllenhal, 1838
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Picudo del agave
Sibinia pyrrhodactyla (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sibinia sodalis Germar, 1824
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sirocalodes depressicollis (Gyllenhal, 1813
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sirocalodes mixtus (Mulsant & Rey,
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sirocalodes quercicola (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona cambricus Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona discoideusSitona discoideus Gyllenhal, 1834
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona griseus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius, 1777)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona lepidus Gyllenhal, 1834
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona ononidis Sharp, 1866
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona puncticollis Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona regensteinensis (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona striatellusSitona striatellus Gyllenhal, 1834
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona sulcifrons (Thunberg, 1798)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Sitona waterhousei Walton, 1846
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Smicronyx coecus (Reich, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reich, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Smicronyx reichi (Gyllenhal, 1836)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Stenocarus ruficornis (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppelsheim, 187
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Stenopterapion meliloti (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Stenopterapion scutellareStenopterapion scutellare (W. Kirby, 1811)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Strophosoma capitatumStrophosoma capitatum (De Geer, 1775)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Strophosomus melanogramma (Forster, 1771)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Synapion ebeninum (Kirby, 1808)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tachyerges decoratus (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tachyerges salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tachyerges stigma (Germar, 1821)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tanymecus palliatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tanysphyrus lemnae (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tapeinotus sellatus (Fabricius, 1794
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Thamiocolus viduatus (Gyllenhal, 1813
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Thryogenes nereis (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Trichosirocalus troglodytesTrichosirocalus troglodytes (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius crassirostris Kirsch, 1871
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius flavicollis Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius junceus (Reich, 1797)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius lineatulus Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius meliloti Stephens, 1831
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius pusillus Germar, 1842
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Tychius schneideri (Herbst, 1795)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Xyleborus dryographus (Ratzeburg, 1837)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Zacladus exiguus (Olivier, 1807)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Zacladus geraniiZacladus geranii (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Curculionidae
Fam. Dasytidae
Psilothrix viridicoeruleaPsilothrix viridicoerulea (Geoffroy 1785)
Arthropoda - Dasytidae
Fam. Dermestidae
Anthrenus festivusAnthrenus festivus Erichson, 1846
Arthropoda - Dermestidae
Especie autóctona
Anthrenus pimpinellaeAnthrenus pimpinellae Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Dermestidae
Especie autóctona
Anthrenus verbasciAnthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Dermestidae
Gorgojo de las alfombrasEspecie autóctona
Attagenus trifasciatusAttagenus trifasciatus (Fabricius 1787)
Arthropoda - Dermestidae
Fam. Dryophthoridae
Sphenophorus striatopunctatusSphenophorus striatopunctatus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Dryophthoridae
Fam. Dytiscidae
Acilius duvergeri Gobert, 1874
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Deronectes aljibensis Fery & Fresneda, 1988
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Deronectes depressicollis (Rosenhauer, 1856)
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Graptodytes delectus (Wollaston, 1864)
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Hydrotarsus compunctus (Wollaston, 1865)
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala CR
Hydrotarsus pilosus Guignot, 1949
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Agabus hozgargantae Burmeister, 1983
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Meladema imbricata (Wollaston, 1871)
Arthropoda - Dytiscidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala CR
Fam. Elateridae
Adelocera murinaAdelocera murina (Linnaeus)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Agriotes acuminatus (Stephens, 1830)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Agrypnus murinusAgrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Ampedus aethiops (Lacordaire, 1835)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus aurilegulus (Schaufuss, 1863)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus balteatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus cardinalis (Schiödte, 1865)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ampedus cinnabarinus (Eschscholtz, 1829)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus elegantulus (Schönherr, 1817)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus fuentei Sánchez-Ruiz, 1996
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ampedus hispanicus Platia & Gudenzi, 1999
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ampedus koschwitzi Schimmel, 1990
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ampedus melanurus Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1855
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ampedus nigerrimus (Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Ampedus nigrinus (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus nigroflavus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus ochropterus Germar, 1844
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus ottomerkli Platia & Nemeth, 2011
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus pomonae (Stephens, 1830)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus pomorum (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus praeustus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus pyrenaeus Zeising, 1981
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ampedus quercicola (Buysson, 1887)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus rufipennis (Stephens, 1830)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ampedus talamellii Platia & Gudenzi, 2000
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anostirus parumcostatusAnostirus parumcostatus (Buysson, 1894)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Brachygonus campadellii Platia & Gudenzi, 2000
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Brachygonus megerlei (Lacordaire, 1835)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Brachygonus ruficeps (Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1855)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Calambus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Cardiophorus gramineus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Cardiophorus ruficollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Crepidophorus mutilatus (Rosenhauer, 1847)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ctenicera pectinicornisCtenicera pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Danosoma fasciata Danosoma fasciatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Denticollis linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Denticollis rubens Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Diacanthous undulatus (De Geer, 1774)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ectamenogonus montandoni (Buysson, 1889)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Elater ferrugineus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Haterumelater fulvago (Marseul, 1868)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnodes sanguinicollis (Panzer, 1793)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Isidus moreli Mulsant & Rey, 1875
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Lacon lepidopterus (Panzer, 1800)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Lacon punctatusLacon punctatus (Herbst, 1779)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lacon querceus (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Limoniscus violaceus (P.W.J.Müller, 1821)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
LESRPE
Megapenthes lugens (W.Redtenbacher, 1842)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Melanotus castanipes (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Melanotus sulcicollis (Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1855)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Melanotus villosus (Geoffroy, 1785)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Paraphotistus impressus (Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Podeonius acuticornis (Germar, 1823)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Procraerus tibialis (Lacordaire, 1835)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Brachygonus bouyoni Chassain, 1992
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Reitterelater bouyoni (Chassain, 1992)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Reitterelater dubius Platia & Cate, 1990
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Selatosomus aeneusSelatosomus aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Stenagostus laufferi (Reitter, 1904)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Stenagostus rufus (De Geer, 1774)
Arthropoda - Elateridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Erotylidae
Dacne bipustulata (Thunberg, 1781)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Dacne rufifrons (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Triplax aenea (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax collaris (Schaller, 1783)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax lacordairii Crotch, 1870
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Triplax lepida (Faldermann, 1837)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax marseuli Bedel, 1868
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Triplax melanocephala (Latreille, 1804)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax rudis Reitter, 1887
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Triplax rufipes (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax russica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triplax scutellaris Charpentier, 1825
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tritoma bipustulata Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Erotylidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Eucnemidae
Anelastidius feisthameli (Graells, 1847)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Dromaeolus barnabita (A.Villa & J.B.Villa, 1838)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Epiphanis cornutus Eschscholtz, 1829
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Eucnemis capucina Ahrens, 1812
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Farsus dubius (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Hylis cariniceps (Reitter, 1902)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hylis foveicollis (Thomson, 1874)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hylis olexai (Palm, 1955)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hylis procerulus (Mannerheim, 1823)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hylis simonae (Olexa, 1970)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Isoriphis melasoides (Laporte de Castelnau, 1835)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Isoriphis nigriceps (Mannerheim, 1823)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Melasis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Melasis fermini Sánchez-Ruiz & de la Rosa, 2003
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Microrhagus emyi (Rouget, 1856)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Microrhagus lepidus Rosenhauer, 1847
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Microrhagus pygmaeus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nematodes filum (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Xylophilus corticalis (Paykull, 1800)
Arthropoda - Eucnemidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Geotrupidae
Anoplotrupes stercorosusAnoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Escarabajo pelotero de bosque
Thorectes geminatus (Gené, 1839)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ceratophyus hoffmannseggi (Fairmaire, 1856)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ceratophyus martinezi Lauffer, 1909
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Typhaeus momus (Olivier, 1789)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Geotrupes douei Gory, 1841
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Geotrupes ibericus Baraud, 1958
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Geotrupes puncticollisGeotrupes puncticollis Malinowsky 1811
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Geotrupes stercorariusGeotrupes stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Jekelius hernandeziJekelius hernandezi (López-Colón, 1988)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Endemismo ibérico
Jekelius hispanusJekelius hispanus (Reitter, 1893)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Endemismo ibéricoUICN escala EN
Thorectes albarracinus Wagner, 1928
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Thorectes balearicus López-Colón, 1984
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes castillanus López-Colón, 1985
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes catalonicus López-Colón, 1990
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes hernandezi López-Colón, 1988
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes intermedius (Costa, 1839)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Thorectes juengeri Romero-Samper, 1996
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Thorectes nitidus (Jekel, 1866)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Silphotrupes punctatissimusSilphotrupes punctatissimus (Chevrolat, 1840)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Endemismo ibéricoUICN escala EN
Thorectes escorialensis (Jekel, 1866)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Thorectes orocantabricus Verdu & Galante, 2000
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes baraudi López-Colón, 1981
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes lusitanicus (Jekel, 1865)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Thorectes punctatolineatus François, 1904
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Thorectes trituberculatus (Reitter, 1892)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Thorectes valencianus Baraud, 1966
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Trypocopris pyrenaeusTrypocopris pyrenaeus (Charpentier, 1825)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Trypocopris vernalisTrypocopris vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Typhaeus typhoeusTyphaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Geotrupidae
Fam. Gyrinidae
Gyrinus dejeani Brullé, 1832
Arthropoda - Gyrinidae
Gyrinus urinator Illiger, 1807
Arthropoda - Gyrinidae
Fam. Lampyridae
Lampyris ibericaLampyris iberica Geisthardt et al., 2008
Arthropoda - Lampyridae
Lampyris noctilucaLampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Lampyridae
Luciérnaga
Nyctophila reichiiNyctophila reichii (Jacquelin du Val, 1859)
Arthropoda - Lampyridae
Fam. Latridiidae
Corticaria cucujiformis Reitter, 1881
Arthropoda - Latridiidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Fam. Leiodidae
Cantabrogeus luquei (Salgado, 1993)
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Endemismo ibérico
Espanoliella jeanneli (Bolívar, 1917)
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Endemismo ibérico
Espanoliella luquei Salgado & Fresneda, 2005
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Endemismo ibérico
Espanoliella urdialensis (Bolívar, 1917)
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Endemismo ibérico
Quaestus arcanus Schaufuss, 1861
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Especie autóctona
Quaestus escalerai (Jeannel, 1909)
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Especie autóctona
Quaestus oxypterus (Bolívar, 1917)
Arthropoda - Leiodidae
Especie autóctona
Fam. Lucanidae
Aesalus scarabaeoides (Panzer, 1793)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ceruchus chrysomelinus (Hochenwarth, 1785)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Dorcus parallelipipedusDorcus parallelipipedus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Ciervo volante menorEspecie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lucanus barbarossa Fabricius, 1801
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lucanus cervusLucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Ciervo volanteEspecie autóctonaUICN escala NT
LESRPE
Lucanus pontbrianti (Mulsant, 1839)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Platycerus caprea (DeGeer, 1774)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Platycerus caraboides (Linneaus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Platycerus spiniferPlatycerus spinifer Schaufuss, 1862
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Pseudolucanus barbarossaPseudolucanus barbarossa (Fabricius 1801)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Sinodendron cylindricumSinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Lucanidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Lycidae
Lygistopterus sanguineusLygistopterus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Lycidae
Fam. Lymexylidae
Hylecoetus dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Lymexylidae
Fam. Malachiidae
Clanoptilus abdominalis subsp. limbiferClanoptilus abdominalis subsp. limbifer (Kiesenwetter, 1850)
Arthropoda - Malachiidae
Endemismo ibérico
Fam. Meloidae
Berberomeloe castuoBerberomeloe castuo Sánchez-Vialas, A. et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe comuneroBerberomeloe comunero Sánchez-Vialas et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe indaloBerberomeloe indalo Sánchez-Vialas, A. et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe insignisBerberomeloe insignis (Charpentier, 1818)
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Aceitera realEndemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe laevigatus (Olivier, 1797)
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Berberomeloe maculifrons (Lucas, 1847)
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Berberomeloe majalisBerberomeloe majalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Berberomeloe payoyo Sánchez-Vialas, A. et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe tenebrosus Sánchez-Vialas, A. et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Berberomeloe yebli Sánchez-Vialas, A. et al.
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Especie extraibérica
Lytta vesicatoriaLytta vesicatoria Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Mosca española
Meloe proscarabaeusMeloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Meloidae
AceiteraEspecie autóctona
Meloe tucciusMeloe tuccius Rossi, 1792
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Mylabris dejeaniMylabris dejeani Gyllenhaal, 1817
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Mylabris hieraciiMylabris hieracii Graëlls, 1849
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Mylabris quadripunctataMylabris quadripunctata Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Physomeloe coralliferPhysomeloe corallifer (Germar, 1818)
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Endemismo ibérico
Stenoria analisStenoria analis Schaum, 1859
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Especie autóctona
Zonitis flavaZonitis flava Fabricius, 1775
Arthropoda - Meloidae
Fam. Melolonthidae
Anoxia australis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
Arthropoda - Melolonthidae
Hymenochelus distinctus (Uhagon, 1876)
Arthropoda - Melolonthidae
Especie autóctona
Melolontha melolonthaMelolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Melolonthidae
Melolontha papposaMelolontha papposa Ill.
Arthropoda - Melolonthidae
Fam. Melyridae
Anthomalachius spinosusAnthomalachius spinosus (Erichson, 1840)
Arthropoda - Melyridae
Especie autóctona
Falsomelyris granulataFalsomelyris granulata (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Melyridae
Especie autóctona
Malachius bipustulatusMalachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Melyridae
Psilotrix cyaneusPsilotrix cyaneus
Arthropoda - Melyridae
Fam. Mordellidae
Mordella aculeataMordella aculeata Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Mordellidae
Mordellistena neuwaldeggianaMordellistena neuwaldeggiana (Panzer, 1796)
Arthropoda - Mordellidae
Mordellistena pumila (Gyllenhal, 1810)
Arthropoda - Mordellidae
Fam. Mycetophagidae
Esarcus besucheti Dajoz, 1964
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Esarcus franzi Dajoz, 1964
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Esarcus inexpectatus Dajoz, 1964
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Eulagius filicornis (Reitter, 1887)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus atomarius (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus fulvicollis Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus multipunctatus Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus piceus (Fabricius, 1777)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus populi Fabricius, 1798
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus quadriguttatus P.W.J.Müller, 1821
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Triphyllus bicolor (Fabricius, 1777)
Arthropoda - Mycetophagidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Nemonychidae
Cimberis attelaboides (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Nemonychidae
Fam. Nitidulidae
Epuraea silacea (Herbst, 1783)
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Epuraea terminalis Mannerheim, 1843
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes aeneus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes brunnicornis Sturm, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes carinulatus Förster, 1849
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes difficilis (Heer, 1841)
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes exilis Sturm, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes morosus Erichson, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes obscurus Erichson, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes ochropus Sturm, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes ovatus Sturm, 1845
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes planiuscules
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Meligethes viridescens (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Nitidulidae
Fam. Oedemeridae
Alloxantha lutea Seidlitz, 1899
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anogcodes fulvicollis (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anogcodes rufiventris (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anogcodes seladoniusAnogcodes seladonius (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chrysanthia geniculata Heyden, 1877
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chrysanthia hamata Vázquez, 1989
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chrysanthia reitteri Seidlitz, 1899
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chrysanthia superba Reitter, 1872
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chrysanthia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnomera caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnomera cinerascens (Pandellé, 1867)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnomera cyanea (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnomera sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ischnomera xanthoderesIschnomera xanthoderes (Mulsant, 1858)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nacerdes carniolica (Gistl, 1834)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nacerdes gracilis (W.L.E.Schmidt, 1846)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Nacerdes hesperica (Magistretti, 1941)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Nacerdes melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nacerdes raymondi (Mulsant & Godart, 1860)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nacerdochroa concolor (Brullé, 1839)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oedemera atrataOedemera atrata Schmit, 1846
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Oedemera femoralis (Olivier, 1803)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oedemera flavipes (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oedemera luridaOedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Oedemera marmorata Erichson, 1841
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Oedemera nobilisOedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Escarabajo metálico de femur grueso
Oedemera podagrariaeOedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Oedemera simplexOedemera simplex (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Sparedrus lencinae Vázquez, 1988
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Xanthochroina auberti (Abeille de Perrin, 1876)
Arthropoda - Oedemeridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Fam. Phalacridae
Olibrus aeneus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Phalacridae
Fam. Prostomidae
Prostomis mandibularis (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Prostomidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Fam. Pyrochroidae
Pyrochroa coccineaPyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Pyrochroidae
Pyrochroa serraticornisPyrochroa serraticornis Scopoli, 1763
Arthropoda - Pyrochroidae
Schizotus pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Pyrochroidae
Fam. Pythidae
Pytho depressus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Pythidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Rhynchitidae
Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Lasiorhynchites cavifrons (Gyllenhal, 1833
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Lasiorhynchites sericeus (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Neocoenorrhinus aeneovirens (Marsham, 1802)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Neocoenorrhinus aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Herbst, 1797)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Neocoenorrhinus interpunctatus (Stephens, 1831)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus (Germar, 1824)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Temnocerus longiceps (Thomson, C.G.,
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Temnocerus nanus (Paykull, 1792)
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Temnocerus tomentosus (Gyllenhal, 1839
Arthropoda - Rhynchitidae
Fam. Ripiphoridae
Macrosiagon bimaculataMacrosiagon bimaculata (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Ripiphoridae
Macrosiagon tricuspidatum (Lepechin, 1774)
Arthropoda - Ripiphoridae
Fam. Rutelidae
Anisoplia villosaAnisoplia villosa (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Hoplia bilineataHoplia bilineata (Fabricius, 1801)
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Hoplia chlorophanaHoplia chlorophana Erichson, 1848
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Endemismo ibérico
Hoplia coeruleaHoplia coerulea (Drury, 1773)
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Hoplia philanthusHoplia philanthus (Fuesslin, 1775)
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Mimela rugatipennis (Graells, 1849)
Arthropoda - Rutelidae
Especie autóctona
Fam. Scarabaeidae
Aphodius algiricus Scarabaeidae
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Accrosus carpetanus (Graëlls, 1847)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Accrosus tingitanus (Reitter, 1892)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Agrilinus ibericus (Harold, 1874)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ahermodontus ambrosi Pardo Alcaide, 1936
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Ahermodontus marini Báguena, 1930
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Ammoecius dentatus Schmidt, 1908
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ammoecius elevatus (Olivier, 1789)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ammoecius frigidus Brisout, 1866
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ammoecius lusitanicus Erichson, 1848
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Amphimallon solstitialis (L., 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Anomala dubiaAnomala dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Anomius annamariae (Baraud, 1982)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anomius baeticus (Mulsant & Rey, 1869)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Anomius castaneus (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Aphodius fimetariusAphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Ateuchetus cicatricosus (Lucas, 1846)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Ateuchetus laticollis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ateuchetus puncticollis (Latreille, 1819)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ateuchetus semipunctatus (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Biralus mahunkaorum Adam, 1983
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Aphodius ghardimaouensis Balthasar, 1929
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Bodilus barbarus (Fairmaire, 1860)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Bodilus longispina (Küster, 1854)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Bubas bisonBubas bison (Linnaeus, 1767)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Escarabajo bisonteEspecie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Bubas bubalus (Olivier, 1811)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Calamosternus mayeri (Pilleri, 1953)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Calicnemis latreillei Laporte, 1832
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Calicnemis obesa (Erichson, 1841)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Ceramida luisae López-Colón & Rodríguez Arias, 1990
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Endemismo ibérico
Chasmatopterus zonatus Escalera, 1925
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaLESRPE
Cheironitis furcifer (Rossi, 1792)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chilothorax brancoi (Baraud, 1981)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Chilothorax cervorum (Fairmaire, 1871)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NA
Chilothorax exclamationis (Motschulsky, 1849)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chilothorax hieroglyphicus (Klug, 1845)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Chilothorax lineolatus (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Copris lunarisCopris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Elaphocera cacerensis (López-Colón y Rodríguez Arias, 1986)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Endemismo ibérico
Esymus sesquivittatus (Fairmaire, 1883)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Euonthophagus crocatus (Mulsant & Godart, 1870)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Euorodalus boiteli (Thery, 1918)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Euorodalus tersus (Erichson, 1848)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Gnorimus nobilisGnorimus nobilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Gnorimus variabilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Gymnopleurus sturmi MacLeay, 1821
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Heptaulacus algarbiensis Branco & Baraud, 1984
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Heptaulacus brancoi Baraud, 1976
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Heptaulacus gadetinus Baraud, 1973
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Melinopterus dellacasai (Ávila, 1986)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mecynodes leucopterus (Klug, 1845)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mecynodes striatulus (Waltl, 1835)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Melinopterus abeillei (Sietti, 1903)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Melinopterus tingens (Reitter, 1892)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Melinopterus villarreali (Baraud, 1975)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mendidaphodius paganettii (Petrovitz, 1963)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Neagolius heydeni (Harold, 1871)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Nimbus richardi (Veiga, 1984)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Nobiellus bonnairei (Reitter, 1892)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Onitis belial Fabricius, 1798
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onitis ion (Olivier, 1789)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus albarracinus Baraud, 1979
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Onthophagus andalusicus Waltl, 1835
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus emarginatus Mulsant, 1842
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus hirtus (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus latigena Orbigny, 1897
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus maki (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus melitaeus (Fabricius, 1798)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus merdarius Chevrolat, 1865
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Onthophagus nigellus (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus opacicollis Reitter, 1892
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus punctatus (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus stylocerus Graëlls, 1851
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Onthophagus trigibber Reitter, 1892
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Onthophagus vaccaOnthophagus vacca (Linnaeus 1767)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Oryctes nasicornisOryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Escarabajo rinoceronte
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
LESRPE
Oxythyrea funestaOxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Escarabajo del sudario
Phalacronothus putoni (Reitter, 1894)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Phyllognathus excavatusPhyllognathus excavatus (Forster, 1771)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Plagiogonus esimoides (Reitter, 1892)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Plagiogonus nanus (Fairmaire, 1860)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Polyphylla fulloPolyphylla fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Escarabajo batanero
Protaetia affinis (Andersch, 1797)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Protaetia fieberi (Kraatz, 1880)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Protaetia lugubris (Herbst, 1786)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Protaetia mirifica (Mulsant, 1842)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Protaetia opaca (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Protaetia speciosissima (Scopoli, 1786)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Pseudacrossus sharpi (Harold, 1874)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Rhizotrogus marginipes Mulsant, 1842
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Scarabaeus cicatricosusScarabaeus cicatricosus (Lucas, 1846)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Scarabaeus laticollisScarabaeus laticollis Linnaeus, 1767
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Scarabaeus pius (Illiger, 1803)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NA
Scarabaeus sacerScarabaeus sacer Linnaeus, 1758
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Scarabaeus semipunctatusScarabaeus semipunctatus Fabricius, 1792
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Subrinus vitellinus (Klug, 1845)
Arthropoda - Scarabaeidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Scraptiidae
Anaspis thoracicaAnaspis thoracica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Scraptiidae
Fam. Scydmaenidae
Palaeostigus palpalisPalaeostigus palpalis (Latreille, 1804)
Arthropoda - Scydmaenidae
Palaeostigus prolongatusPalaeostigus prolongatus (Gory, 1839)
Arthropoda - Scydmaenidae
Fam. Silphidae
Heterotemna tenuicornisHeterotemna tenuicornis (Brullé, 1839)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Necrodes littoralisNecrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Nicrophorus interruptusNicrophorus interruptus Stephens, 1830
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Nicrophorus vespilloidesNicrophorus vespilloides Herbst, 1783
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Oiceoptoma thoracicumOiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Phosphuga atrataPhosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Silpha tyrolensisSilpha tyrolensis Laicharting, 1781
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Thanatophilus rugosusThanatophilus rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Thanatophilus sinuatusThanatophilus sinuatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Silphidae
Fam. Silvanidae
Uleiota planataUleiota planata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Arthropoda - Silvanidae
Especie autóctona
Fam. Staphylinidae
Creophilus maxillosusCreophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Emus hirtusEmus hirtus (Linnaeus 1758)
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Ocypus olensOcypus olens (O. Muller, 1764)
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Ontholestes murinusOntholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Paederidus rubrothoracicusPaederidus rubrothoracicus Goeze, 1777
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Especie autóctona
Paederus caligatusPaederus caligatus Erichson, 1840
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Quedius simplicifronsQuedius simplicifrons Fairmaire 1861
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Scaphidium quadrimaculatumScaphidium quadrimaculatum Olivier, 1790
Arthropoda - Staphylinidae
Fam. Tenebrionidae
Akis geneiAkis genei Solier, 1836
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Akis ilonkaAkis ilonka (Strassen, 1957)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Allecula morio (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Allecula rhenana Bach, 1856
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Hymenalia rufipes (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Alphasida lopeziAlphasida lopezi Escalera, 1906
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Alphitophagus carteianus Castro Tovar, Torres & Baena, 2012
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Alphitophagus obtusangulus J.Müller, 1904
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Alphitophagus xaxarsi (Reitter, 1914)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Blaps lusitanicaBlaps lusitanica (Herbst, 1799)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Scaphidema metallicum (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Clamoris crenatus (Mulsant, 1854)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Coelometopus clypeatusCoelometopus clypeatus (Germar, 1813)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Coelometopus cobosi Español, 1964
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Corticeus bicolor (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Corticeus bicoloroides (Roubal, 1933)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Corticeus fasciatus (Fabricius, 1790)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Corticeus linearis (Fabricius, 1790)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Corticeus longulus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Corticeus pini (Panzer, 1799)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Corticeus rufithorax Pic, 1903
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Corticeus unicolor Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Corticeus vanmeeri F.Soldati & L.Soldati, 2014
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Cteniopus flavusCteniopus flavus (Scopoli, 1763)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Cteniopus sulphureusCteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Erodius carinatusErodius carinatus Solier, 1834
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Heliotaurus ruficollisHeliotaurus ruficollis (Fabricius, 1781)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Toro de sol
Hymenorus doublieri Mulsant, 1851
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Isomira antennata (Panzer, 1798)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Isomira icteropa H.Wagner, 1917
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Lagria hirtaLagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Menephilus cylindricus (Herbst, 1784)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Misolampus subglaberMisolampus subglaber Rosenhauer, 1856
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Mycetochara axillaris (Paykull, 1799)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Mycetochara maura (Fabricius, 1792)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Neomida haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Omophlus lepturoidesOmophlus lepturoides (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Opatrum baeticum Rosenhauer, 1856
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Opatrum baeticum subsp. almerienseOpatrum baeticum subsp. almeriense Español, 1954
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Pelleas crotchii (Wollaston, 1865)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Pentaphyllus chrysomeloides (Rossi, 1792)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig, 1792)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Phylan gibbusPhylan gibbus (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Pimelia ascendensPimelia ascendens Wollaston, 1864
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Pimelia baeticaPimelia baetica Solier, 1836
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Pimelia granulicollisPimelia granulicollis Wollaston, 1864
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
BombónEspecie autóctonaLESRPE
Pimelia monticolaPimelia monticola Rosenhauer, 1856
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Endemismo ibérico
Platydema europaeum Platydema europaea Laporte de Castelnau & Brullé, 1831
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Platydema violaceum (Fabricius, 1790)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Prionychus ater (Fabricius, 1775)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Prionychus fairmairii Prionychus fairmairei
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Pseudocistela ceramboides (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Scaurus punctatusScaurus punctatus Fabricius, 1798
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Sepidium bidentatumSepidium bidentatum Solier, 1843
Arthropoda - Tenebrionidae
Fam. Tetratomidae
Tetratoma baudueri Perris, 1864
Arthropoda - Tetratomidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala NT
Fam. Trogossitidae
Grynocharis oblonga (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Leipaspis lauricola Wollaston, 1862
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala VU
Leipaspis pinicola Wollaston, 1862
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN
Nemozoma elongatum (Linnaeus, 1760)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Ostoma ferrugineum Ostoma ferruginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Peltis grossa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Temnochila caerulea (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tenebroides fuscus (Goeze, 1777)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Tenebroides maroccanus Reitter, 1884
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala DD
Thymalus limbatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Arthropoda - Trogossitidae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Fam. Zopheridae
Aulonium ruficorne (Olivier, 1790)
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Endophloeus markovichianus Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Microprius rufulus (Motschulsky, 1863)
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Synchita fallax Schuh, 1998
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Synchita mediolanensis A.Villa & G.B.Villa, 1833
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Synchita separanda (Reitter, 1882)
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Synchita undata Guérin-Méneville, 1844
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Synchita variegata Hellwig, 1792
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala LC
Tarphius besucheti Español, 1961
Arthropoda - Zopheridae
Especie autóctonaUICN escala EN

Categorías

#artropodos-insectos-coleopteros-escarabajos#especie-autóctona#endemismo-canario#endemismo-iberico#plantas#especie-protegida#artropodos-copepodos#especie-alóctona#especie-extraibérica#hemípteros#especie-invasora#especie-rara

Bibliografía y más información